8.5
基於342評論

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai

Located in the centre of Chiang Mai, Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai Chiang Mai offers fast access to The Consulate-General of the People's Republic of China in Chiang Mai, around 900 metres away. Featuring 7 rooms with views of the city, the hotel is 17 minutes' walk from the free on-site Wat Inthakhin Sadue Mueang Museum.

The Wua Lai Walking Street is not very far away, while Chiang Mai train station is 3.5 km from this 3-star hotel. You will enjoy your visit to Tha Phae Gate, in proximity to the Bed Stop. The nearest bus stop is mei wang, about 5 minutes' walk away.

This property offers rooms with a balcony and a sitting area featuring climate control, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Also, there is an individual safe, a mini fridge bar, tea and coffee-making facilities provided. Bathroom essentials include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet as well as hairdryers and towels for guests' extra comfort.

Baan Bakery is adjacent to Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai, 50 metres away.

預訂Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai 清邁

General information

Contact information

47/1 Changlor Rd. Haiya, Muang Chiangmai, 清邁, 泰国;

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai可在「房間」預訂

如果您想致電Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai訪問飯店的網站,則無法在我們的網站上找到Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai電話號碼

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai的位置

 47/1 Changlor Rd. Haiya, Muang Chiangmai, 清邁, 泰国

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai 酒店交易

8.5 logo

查看評分

基於342評論

logo

寫一篇快速評論

請評級飯店

(/10)
請輸入您的姓名
請輸入一個有效的電子郵件地址

主要設施

WiFi

高尔夫球场

空调

不可以携带宠物

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai設施

  • 概況

    非吸烟区
  • WiFi
  • 保险箱
  • 贵宾入住/退房
  • 不可以携带宠物
  • 保安服务
  • 行李寄存
  • 灭火器
  • 钥匙
  • 餐飲服務

    电热水壶
  • 運動及休閒

    阳光露台
  • 花园
  • 高尔夫球场
  • 瑜珈课
  • Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai客戶服務

    家政服务
  • 租借汽车
  • 洗衣服务
  • 旅行援助/票务服务
  • 客房設施

    空调
  • 迷你吧
  • 隔音的房间
  • 休息区
  • 平台
  • 园林家具
  • 茶具和咖啡机
  • 免费洗浴用品
  • 平面电视
  • 镶木地板

Bed Stop Hotel Chiangmai

客房